Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
Phase 2: 1st placed teams from each group go into the Phase 2 Cup group. 2nd, 3rd and 4th placed teams go through to the Plate,Shield and Bowl groups respectively.

 Fixtures on Monday 26 Nov 2018
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Newland House
Boys-U13A
10-0St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
20-0London Oratory School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
10-20London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-15Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-40Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Latymer Upper School
U13A
15-25Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-0The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
10-0St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
30-0St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
20-10Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
15-10The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
10-0St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
20-10Newland House
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Latymer Upper School
U13A
15-0London Oratory School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
15-10Halliford School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
10-10Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
15-5St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
5-10Latymer Upper School
U13A
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-10Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
40-0Newland House
Boys-U13A
Group Group A
SOCS - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
London Oratory School
Boys-U13B
10-25Richmond Upon Thames College Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Group Group B
SOCS - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
10-20The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 4St James Pitch 4
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
10-5St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group Group D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-10London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Group Group C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
35-0Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
35-0Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
30-0London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
0-15Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
10-20London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
10-10Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS A
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
10-5Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-5Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-15Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
15-20Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-20Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-10Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS B
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-10Newland House
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-20Latymer Upper School
U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
0-35The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Latymer Upper School
U13A
10-10The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Latymer Upper School
U13A
20-5Newland House
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Newland House
Boys-U13A
0-15The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS C
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
15-10London Oratory School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
15-10St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
20-10St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
London Oratory School
Boys-U13B
10-5St James Senior Boys' School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
London Oratory School
Boys-U13B
5-10St Benedict's School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match
tbc
St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
35-0St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Group SOCS D
SOCS - Group Match