Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

 Fixtures on Wednesday 25 Sep 2019
tbc
St Ignatius College, Enfield
Boys-U15A
12-24Grey Court School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 30 Sep 2019
14:30
The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U15A
10-53Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
tbc
Bishop Ramsey CE School
Boys-U15A
wo -Marylebone Boys' School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Hammersmith Academy
Boys-U15A
wo -St James' Catholic High School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Salvatorian College
Boys-U15A
- woChrist's School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Westminster City School
Boys-U15A
- woHaydon School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
tbc
William Perkin CofE High School
Boys-U15A
- woThe Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Wren Academy
Boys-U15A
wo -Radnor House Twickenham
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 07 Oct 2019
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U15A
wo -Hammersmith Academy
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
tbc
The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U15A
- woChrist's School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
tbc
Twyford CofE High School
Boys-U15A
10-27Haydon School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
tbc
Vyners School
Boys-U15A
0-43Bishop Ramsey CE School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Tuesday 08 Oct 2019
tbc
View MapMain School
Queensmead School
Boys-U15A
0-50Teddington School
Boys Year 10
SOCS County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Wednesday 09 Oct 2019
15:00
View MapLocation
Grey Court School
Boys-U15A
53-0Isleworth and Syon Boys' School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Monday 14 Oct 2019
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U15A
wo -Christ's School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
tbc
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
wo -Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Wednesday 06 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
wo -Wren Academy
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Friday 08 Nov 2019
15:00
View MapLocation
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U15A
15-55Teddington School
Boys Year 10
SOCS County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Tuesday 12 Nov 2019
14:30
Bishop Ramsey CE School
Boys-U15A
- woCardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 18 Nov 2019
16:30
Grey Court School
Boys-U15A
34-10St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U15A
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 19 Nov 2019
14:30
venue tbc
Haydon School
Boys-U15A
0-36Teddington School
Boys Year 10
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Thursday 21 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U15A
5-27Teddington School
Boys Year 10
SOCS County Plate - Plate Knockout Semi Final