Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

 Fixtures on Monday 23 Sep 2019
15:30
View MapBusch Corner
Isleworth and Syon Boys' School
Boys-U14A
41-7Twyford CofE High School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Friday 27 Sep 2019
tbc
The Green School
Boys-U14A
- woEnfield Grammar School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 30 Sep 2019
15:00
View MapMain School
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
wo -The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Hammersmith Academy
Boys-U14A
- woSt Ignatius College, Enfield
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
tbc
Holland Park School
Boys-U14A
- woWilliam Perkin CofE High School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Friday 04 Oct 2019
14:30
View MapTeddington TW11 0EA
Westminster City School
Boys-U14A
7-55Radnor House Twickenham
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 1
 Fixtures on Monday 07 Oct 2019
tbc
Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U14A
25-0Marylebone Boys' School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
tbc
St Ignatius College, Enfield
Boys-U14A
wo -The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
tbc
Vyners School
Boys-U14A
- woHaydon School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
tbc
William Perkin CofE High School
Boys-U14A
- woQueensmead School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Wednesday 09 Oct 2019
15:30
View MapLocation
Isleworth and Syon Boys' School
Boys-U14A
19-14Fulham Boys School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Thursday 10 Oct 2019
15:30
View MapLocation
Teddington School
Boys Year 9
33-17Radnor House Twickenham
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
16:20
View MapLocation
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U14A
12-19Orleans Park School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
 Fixtures on Monday 14 Oct 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U14A
0-31Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Round 2
tbc
Queensmead School
Boys-U14A
- woRichmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 11 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
Isleworth and Syon Boys' School
Boys-U14A
20-22Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
15:00
View MapLocation
Orleans Park School
Boys-U14A
17-14Teddington School
Boys Year 9
County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
 Fixtures on Monday 18 Nov 2019
14:30
View MapLocation
St Ignatius College, Enfield
Boys-U14A
41-17Haydon School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Quarter Final
tbc
St Ignatius College, Enfield
Boys-U14A
22-44Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Thursday 21 Nov 2019
14:15
View MapLocation
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U14A
41-0Orleans Park School
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Semi Final
 Fixtures on Tuesday 26 Nov 2019
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U14A
10-22Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U14A
County Plate - Plate Knockout Final