Competition Calendar:


Loading Calendar...

Format:
The four 1st placed teams progress to the Cup Group. The 2nd placed teams progress to the Plate Group. The 3rd placed teams progress to the Vase Group. The 4th placed teams progress to the Plate Group.

 Fixtures on Monday 25 Nov 2019
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-5St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
40-0The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
10-5University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
35-0St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
15-0Latymer Upper School
U13A
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Hampton School
Boys-U13B
15-0The Heathland School, Hounslow Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
0-15Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
5-0Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Haydon School
Boys-U13A
0-30London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
5-0Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
50-0The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U13A
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
0-5Halliford School
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-15Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
15-5St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
10:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
Latymer Upper School
U13A
5-5St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-5Hampton School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
30-0The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
15-0University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
45-0Haydon School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:00
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
15-0Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Hampton School
Boys-U13B
0-15St James Senior Boys' School Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
5-15Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
10-10Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Haydon School
Boys-U13A
0-25St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:20
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
Latymer Upper School
U13A
30-0Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 1St James Pitch 1
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
25-0The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U13A
SOCS A League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 2St James Pitch 2
The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
0-30Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
SOCS B League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-20University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
SOCS C League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 3St James Pitch 3
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
10-5London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
SOCS D League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
11:40
View Competition Map: St James Pitch 5St James Pitch 5
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
5-0St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
SOCS E League
SOCS County Festival - Group Match
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
20-0St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
5-30St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Fulham Boys School
Boys-U13A
10-10University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
20-5St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
St Benedict's School
Boys-U13A
15-10University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
St Richard Reynolds Catholic College
Boys-U13A
10-20University College School (UCS)
Boys-U13A
Bowl League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-25St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-30Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Enfield Grammar School
Boys-U13A
0-35Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
5-10Hampton School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Grey Court School
Boys-U13A
5-15St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U13A
0-5St James Senior Boys' School
Boys-U13A
Cup League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
20-0Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
10-5Halliford School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Gunnersbury Catholic School
Boys-U13A
5-5London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
20-0Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Halliford School
Boys-U13A
5-10London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
London Oratory School
Boys-U13A
35-0Orleans Park School
Boys-U13A
Plate League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Haydon School
Boys-U13A
25-5The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U13A
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Haydon School
Boys-U13A
5-25Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Haydon School
Boys-U13A
10-5The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
5-0The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Teddington School
Boys- Year 8
20-0The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U13A
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
The Cardinal Wiseman School
Boys-U13A
5-15The Heathland School, Hounslow
Boys-U13A
Shield League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-5Hampton School Boys-U13B
Boys-U13B
Vase League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
5-5Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Vase League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School
Boys-U13A
10-10Latymer Upper School
U13A
Vase League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U13B
20-0Richmond Upon Thames College Boys-U13A
Boys-U13A
Vase League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Hampton School
Boys-U13B
5-10Latymer Upper School Boys-U13A
U13A
Vase League
SOCS County Festival
tbc
Latymer Upper School
U13A
10-0Richmond Upon Thames College
Boys-U13A
Vase League
SOCS County Festival